Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Tree/Landscaping 應答

179 West Squantum Street Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3747531

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Tree/Landscaping

Viewed:

217 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Trees hanging too low over sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.