Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

121 Glenwood St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3747762

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

373 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash, sidewalk

Description

street sign and hubcap debris on sidewalk


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.