Non-Dwelling RVs (boats, trailers, snowmobiles, OHV, etc.) Archived

1216 1st St Nw Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3747868

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Non-Dwelling RVs (boats, trailers, snowmobiles, ORV, etc.)

Viewed:

263 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

trailer full of junk in driveway


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Jim Sberal (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.