Non-Dwelling RVs (boats, trailers, snowmobiles, OHV, etc.) Archived

1003 Park Ln Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3748042

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Non-Dwelling RVs (boats, trailers, snowmobiles, ORV, etc.)

Viewed:

349 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

back half of pickup truck full of junk with junk laying around it


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • - (Registered User)

  • Jim Sberal (Verified Official)

  • - (Registered User)

  • Closed Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.