Garbage Archived

1625 N Federal Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3748245

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

152 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Several garbage bags piled near the alley. Have been there awhile and are being torn open by animals.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.