Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

923 North Federal Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3748246

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

268 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage, broken furniture and junk piled near the alley.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • red (Registered User)

  • Closed Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.