Marina / Port / Pier Issues Archived

301 1st Ave Se St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5805

Issue ID:

3748278

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Marina / Port / Pier Issues

Viewed:

242 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Two Bulbs/tubes lights inop in Laundry Room near slip SX2.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue below - be sure to provide as many details as possible, like location, time of day, if this issue has been reported before, etc:
A. Two Bulbs/tubes lights inop in Laundry Room near slip SX2.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • StPeteMarina (Verified Official)

  • Closed StPeteMarina (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.