Acknowledged by: City of Tucson

Junk Motor Vehicle Acknowledged

5055 E Hawthorne St Tucson, AZ 85711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3748289

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Junk Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

468 times

Neighborhood:

Swan Way Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple vehicals


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.