Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Acknowledged

1219 Darlington Oak Circle Northeast Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1302980

Issue ID:

3748628

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

289 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Citizen called to report that someone is cutting mangroves at 1219 Darlington Oak Cir NE.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.