Illegal dumping Archived

123 Kimberly Ave. CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3748846

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

635 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a tv dumped. Please remove


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.