Street Light Out Archived

8 Tahoe Drive Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1130
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3748935

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Please replace street light bulb - thanks!

also asked...
Q. MUST HAVE Street light NUMBER off pole.
A. 7592

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.