Trash Archived

115 Iona Ave Narberth, PA 19072, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3749311

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Trash

Viewed:

125 times

Neighborhood:

Narberth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Chair and lumber sitting on sidewalk


1 Comment

  • Closed Sean Metrick, Borough Manager (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.