Bulk Trash Archived

3101 E Grace St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3750300

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

409 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

234836

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Pile of tree trimmings, landscape timbers etc from park garden cleanup day.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.