Illegal Dumping - Multiple Items Archived

557 37th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3750588

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

764167

Tagged:

trash

Description

All items have been dumped along 37th Street and West MacArthur - 3 separate mattresses.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Shahin (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.