Illegal Dumping - Multiple Items Closed

557 37th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Unnamed.6

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3750594

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

764167

Tagged:

trash

Description

All items have been dumped along 37th Street and West MacArthur

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank