High weeds and grass Archived

710 Johnson Street Jacksonville, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
20171004 overgrown lot

Reporter

Civic Points: 1000
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3750714

Submitted To:

Jacksonville

Category:

High weeds and grass

Viewed:

283 times

Neighborhood:

Jacksonville

Reported:

on

Description

Third time reporting this Summer...overgrown lots 706 and 708 Johnson St. Lots haven't been mowed this year!


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.