Illegal Dumping Archived

1421 E 26th St Way Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1507169370744

Reporter

Civic Points: 425
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3750903

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Tuxedo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

764185

Tagged:

trash

Description

Sofa other refuse


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.