Alley Clearing Archived

226 6th Ave Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3752510

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3752509

Description

Sand in alley. No containment through borders

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.