Overgrown Vegetation Archivé

James Street New Haven, CT Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 527360

ID du Problème:

3752590

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Vues:

736 fois

Quartier:

Fair Haven

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Resident reports that there is overgrown vegetation coming from a property at this location. The overgrown vegetation is affecting the view of drivers traveling in the area. Please investigate and address as soon as possible.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Gary (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu Department of Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.