Tree Issues Archived

57 Mosswood Ln Newnan, GA 30265, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 185
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3752981

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

There is a tree blocking the street light. This is not located in the Somergrove HOA.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.