Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

310 Sunset Dr S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3753059

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

257 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

Dead palm tree across the street from 310 Sunset Dr. South, in city right of way, next to street light power line. Single tree in cluster of 3.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.