Illegal Dumping Archived

5700-5758 Leona St Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1507217215540

Reporter

Civic Points: 3205
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3753361

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Leona Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

764229

Tagged:

trash

Description

4 big white bags


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.