Illegal Dumping Archived

1119 Alice St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23185

Issue ID:

3753394

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

Civic Center

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

764234

Tagged:

trash

Description

box spring and headboard


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment