Bulk Trash Archived

4202 Forest Hill Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12360

Issue ID:

3753519

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

381 times

Neighborhood:

Forest Hill Terrace

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

234985

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen called for bulk pickup; location --back alley; items, recliner chair, container, and other miscellaneous items; mr Jordan , telephone number 434--6659350


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.