Illegal Dumping Archived

2149-2157 E 27th St Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1507058784873

Reporter

Civic Points: 40115
Roosevelt mural crop small square

Issue ID:

3753914

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

Tuxedo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

764296

Tagged:

graffiti, trash, hydrant

Description

Table, legs, scrap wood, bags of cat food, other discards. Also graffiti on hydrant.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.