Illegal Dumping Closed

35th Ave And East 15th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 20171005 075027

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3754543

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Saint Elizabeth

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

764299

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress, toys, rotting garbage on the street corner by the utility pole.

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank