Illegal Dumping Archived

2480 Magnolia St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3754743

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

190 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

764427

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage and dresser on street


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.