Illegal Dumping La Kaydiiyey

El Sobrante And Magnolia Corona, CA 92879, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

(Martida)

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

37557

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Arkay:

292 jeer

Xaafadda:

Corona

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

this has been an eye sore for a long time, and i have reported it a few times. it is located on the corned of el sobrante and magnolia, it is an unkept lot full of bushes and possums. the possums are now making their way to the mcdonalds. this need care monthly not yearly. this land belongs to ralph nelson 714-680-3812, with labarren industries. he seems to not care about this area.


2 Faallada

  • La qiray City of Corona (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay City of Corona (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.