Illegal dumping - Vehicle Safety Concern Archived

3500 Glenwood Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3756650

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal dumping

Viewed:

444 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

235143

Description

There are multiple mattresses blocking a vehicle travel lane located near the intersection of 35th & Glenwood Ave


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed Stephanie F. (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.