Traffic light Archived

2100 E Franklin St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3756653

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Traffic light

Viewed:

498 times

Neighborhood:

Shockoe Bottom

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

235144

Description

When traveling south on N 21st St, the 4 way intersection with the 2 blinking yellows and 2 blinking reds - the blinking yellow light is out on the southbound travel lane


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.