Garbage/Debris Closed

5698 South 141st Street Tukwila, WA 98168, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3757470

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Garbage/Debris

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a shattered aquarium with glass strewn on the steps towards the upper portion at 141st / 56th Ave.

also asked...
Q. Is the Garbage/Debris on public property?
A. Yes
Q. Please describe the location of the garbage and debris.
A. Stairway on hill between Fortune Casino on interurban and 141st st

5 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Bob Giberson (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Han Kirkland (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Han Kirkland (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Steve (Registered User)

    01507594282 square
  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Kris Kelly (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank