Graffiti Archived

7720 Morris Rippel Pl Ne Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3757668

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

Nor Este

Reported via:

https://www.cabq.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171006-000797

Tagged:

bridge, graffiti

Description

Graffiti in GREEN under the bridge on Georgia O'Keefe between Oakland and Morris Rippel Pl NE

also asked...
Q. What type of surface?
A. Concrete

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.