Illegal Dumping Archived

310 Edgewood Ave New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24495

Issue ID:

3758336

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

2398 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Same apartment building, Singh sloppy people. Management must know about this! Happens over and over again.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • XYZ (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.