Illegal dumping Archived

300-398 Vale St Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1050

Issue ID:

3758482

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal dumping

Viewed:

170 times

Neighborhood:

Southern Barton Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

235291

Tagged:

trash, odor

Description

Everyday same thing. New dead deer this time also. Smells pretty bad.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.