Homeless Concerns Archived

1601-1615 Cortland Ave San Francisco, CA 94110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1507338146812

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3758649

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Homeless Concerns

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Bernal Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8111512

Tagged:

homeless, trash

Description

Piles of trash

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Clean Up - Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.