Water Systems Issues La Kaydiiyey

1418 5th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 385

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3760353

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Water Systems Issues

Arkay:

566 jeer

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

flood, drain problem

Sharraxaadda

Our street is flooding, but it's not raining...It's coming up from the drains. The road has become impassable at 5th Street and Newton and is creeping up the side of the car in photo...

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What are you reporting?
J. Broken city water pipe/leak

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.