Code Enforcement - Public Property Archived

Airport Way S Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1507404403374

Reporter

Civic Points: 7850
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3760377

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Code Enforcement - Public Property

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Blocking traffic


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Nora Gierloff (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Eric Hines (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.