Police Animal Control Archived

1606 Sw Boswell Ave Topeka, Kansas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3760547

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Police Animal Control

Viewed:

66 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

70952

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a dead opossum in the street on the 1600 block of SW Boswell. It needs to be removed.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.