Traffic Signal Problem Archived

Norman And Skeele Sts Chicopee, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8655
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3761539

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Traffic Signal Problem

Viewed:

212 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, signs

Description

stop sign on norman st at skeele st is faded badly.

also asked...
Q. Please identify the issue
A. Other

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.