Abandoned building next to train trestle on miller Archived

Miller Avenue Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2845

Issue ID:

3761809

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

222 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

324903

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Window broken out with shards of glass on sidewalk - please condemn/remove this health hazard.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.