Codes Compliance Archived

2510 69th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3761905

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

101 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3753966

Description

White boat and RV in front yard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.