Acknowledged by: Newton, MA

Sign damaged or knocked down Acknowledged

1071 Beacon St Newton, MA 02459, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3762120

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Sign damaged or knocked down

Viewed:

556 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W245413-100817

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

stop sign at whole foods exit into Beacon st

also asked...
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No
Q. CW_Result of Request
A. No Answer Given
Q. Comments Section
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.