High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility Archived

Maloney And Second St Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Old vhv

Reporter

Civic Points: 4765
Tweety small square

Issue ID:

3762362

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

The Old VHV building / Old Fire Station has many weeds and wild trees growing since the building has been vacated.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.