High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

Burke And Aztec Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1101 e aztec

Reporter

Civic Points: 4765
Tweety small square

Issue ID:

3762367

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

The weeds at 1101 E Aztec and 1103 E Aztec are once again growing high and they are catching blowing garbage.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    PZ4-NL (Verified Official)

  • See click fix profile pic small square

    Acknowledged PZ-3 NKW (Verified Official)

  • See click fix profile pic small square

    PZ-3 NKW (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed CE-ST (Verified Official)

  • Tweety small square

    Reopened smack (Registered User)

  • See click fix profile pic small square

    Closed PZ-3 NKW (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.