Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Code Enforcement - Public Property Acknowledged

S 142nd Place Tukwila, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10890
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3762518

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Camping

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

http://www.tukwilawa.gov

Reported:

on

Description

RV parked illegally on the street for 2 wks


4 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Nora Gierloff (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Eric Hines (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Eric Hines (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Kraig Boyd (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank