Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Closed

Skyline Blvd & Keller Av Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9890665
Cityofoakland small square

Issue ID:

3763932

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

764882

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank