Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Archived

E St & 83rd Av Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9942745
Cityofoakland small square

Issue ID:

3763934

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Woodland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

764887

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.