Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

504 Henderson Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3763985

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

266 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

235824

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

presumably Harvey debris, but left in sidewalk and gradually accumulating more stuff

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.