Bulk Trash Archived

413 N 22 Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3764239

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

235841

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Please pick up bulk item and tree brush.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.