Pavement Issues Archived

1638 S Second Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3764259

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Pavement Issues

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, pothole

Description

water main shut off access behind Cedar Hills Plaza on SW corner of building (back by dumpsters) has a 2 inch gap from the pavement.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.